In stock

Diskon Alat Penguat Sinyal Handphone GSM 900Mhz Bahan Alloy Ukuran Ke

Rp10.000.000

HTB-GS-03 A+B Fiber Optic Device Media Converter Optical Netlink HTBGS03 1000Mbps Single Mode 25km

Features:

Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector
Fully Complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/IEEE802.3u 100Base-FX,IEEE802.3z 1000Base-FX Standard.
Auto-detection of half/full duplex transfer mode for Tx port
Auto-negotiation of 10/100/1000Mbps rate and Auto-MDI/MDIX for Tx port
Provide switch configuration of half/full duplex transfer mode for Fx port
Extend fiber distance up to 20km for single-mode fiber
6 LED display for Power, FDX/Col, FX (Link/Act), TX (Link/Act), FX 1000, TX 100
Easy-to-view LED indicators provides status to easily monitor network activity

Specifications:

Standard: IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet , IEEE802.3z/ab 1000BASE-FX/TX 100M-Ethernet, IEEE802.3x
RJ-45 Port : Auto-MDI/MDIX
Fiber Type: SC
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Send-Power: 20dBm(min.) 0dBm(max.)
Frequency Offset : ±125,000bps (or ± 100ppm)
MTU: More than 9036 bytes
Dimensions(WxDxH): 94x71x27mm (External power)
Input Voltage: DC5V2A ( External power input : AC100V-AC240V/50-60HZ )
OperationTemperature: 0°C~70°C
Store Temperature: -40°C~85°C
Humidity: 5%~95% non-condensing

Isi dalam paket :
– 1 unit transceiver ( side A )
– 1 unit receiver ( side B )
– 2 pcs adaptor 5V (Colokan Standart Indonesia)
– Box dan Manual

#HTB #AB #3100 #fiber #optic #cable #25km #network #LAN

Stok 4

Kategori:

Deskripsi

HTB-GS-03 A+B Fiber Optic Device Media Converter Optical Netlink HTBGS03 1000Mbps Single Mode 25km

Features:

Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector
Fully Complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/IEEE802.3u 100Base-FX,IEEE802.3z 1000Base-FX Standard.
Auto-detection of half/full duplex transfer mode for Tx port
Auto-negotiation of 10/100/1000Mbps rate and Auto-MDI/MDIX for Tx port
Provide switch configuration of half/full duplex transfer mode for Fx port
Extend fiber distance up to 20km for single-mode fiber
6 LED display for Power, FDX/Col, FX (Link/Act), TX (Link/Act), FX 1000, TX 100
Easy-to-view LED indicators provides status to easily monitor network activity

Specifications:

Standard: IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet , IEEE802.3z/ab 1000BASE-FX/TX 100M-Ethernet, IEEE802.3x
RJ-45 Port : Auto-MDI/MDIX
Fiber Type: SC
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Send-Power: 20dBm(min.) 0dBm(max.)
Frequency Offset : ±125,000bps (or ± 100ppm)
MTU: More than 9036 bytes
Dimensions(WxDxH): 94x71x27mm (External power)
Input Voltage: DC5V2A ( External power input : AC100V-AC240V/50-60HZ )
OperationTemperature: 0°C~70°C
Store Temperature: -40°C~85°C
Humidity: 5%~95% non-condensing

Isi dalam paket :
– 1 unit transceiver ( side A )
– 1 unit receiver ( side B )
– 2 pcs adaptor 5V (Colokan Standart Indonesia)
– Box dan Manual

#HTB #AB #3100 #fiber #optic #cable #25km #network #LAN

Informasi Tambahan

Berat 98 kg
Dimensi 186 × 205 × 189 cm

Ulasan

Belum ada ulasan.

Jadilah yang pertama memberikan ulasan “Diskon Alat Penguat Sinyal Handphone GSM 900Mhz Bahan Alloy Ukuran Ke”

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *